Teams' List 20133 - OOP344

From CDOT Wiki
Revision as of 09:38, 7 October 2013 by Arlene Lee (talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search


OOP344 | Weekly Schedule | Student List | Teams | Project | Student Resources
Add your github id, full name, and section to the teams below (maximum of four per team), or if you do not care which team you want to be in, add your information to "Any Team".
Please note that teams may be broken up to complete number of team members in all teams.
Due date for this is Monday Oct 7th 2013, 23:59.


Entry Format:

  1. github id, full name, section
  2. fardad, Fardad Soleimanloo, A
# github id, full name, section
# fardad, Fardad Soleimanloo, A

Any Team

  1. bpan2, Bing Pan, B
  2. QuachGilbert, Gilbert Quach, B
  3. jaemyeo, Jaemin Yeo, A
  4. shreyaspatel, Shreyas Patel, B
  5. Protoster, Kirill Lepetinskiy, C
  6. jmramirez, Jose Ramirez, A
  7. JV17, Jorge E. Valbuena S., C
  8. plau7, Philip Lau, A

Team A

  1. onparmar, Omkar Natvarlal Parmar, A
  2. mohammad-reza-akbari, Mohammad-Reza Akbari, A

Team B

  1. rsivanandha, Raguraam Sivanandha, B
  2. wongbsn, Benson Wong, B
  3. adam-sharpe, Adam Sharpe, B
  4. Zephyr135, Arlene Lee, C

Team C

  1. songyuchen88, Yuchen Song, B
  2. ChenmingXu, Chenming Xu, A
  3. janty001,Qin Chen,A

Team D

Team E

Team F

Team G

  1. pthakur1, Puneet Thakur, C
  2. hsingh277, Harshwinder Singh, C

Team H

  1. codegenetix, Haysean Maharajah, B
  2. johivon, Jonathan Hivon, B

Team I

Team J

Team K

  1. kamleshkorat, Kamleshkumar Jayantibhai Korat, C
  2. devalvora, Deval Rameshbhai Patel,C
  3. H3ll0W0rld, Kashyap Babubhai Patel, C

Team L

  1. lkisac, Len Isac, B
  2. idpokute, Sehui Park, B
  3. Ftawfig, Fadi Tawfig, B
  4. Bwaffles1, Thana Annis, C

Team M

  1. jcsmadden, Joanna Madden, C
  2. rudeshko, Dima Rudeshko, C
  3. Hamabama, Dmitry Yastremskiy, B
  4. eadallo, Eric Dallo, B

Team N

Team O

Team P

Team Q

Team R

Team S

  1. eric506, Xu Liu, C
  2. jwwu4, Jie Wen Wu, C
  3. wwang144, Weida Wang, C
  4. jlin88, Jianfei Lin, C

Team T

  1. rkorostelev,Roman Korostelev, B
  2. AndreyBarkov, Andrey Barkov, B
  3. oleg06011995, Oleg Bilyi, C
  4. ruslanjur, Ruslan Yurash, C

Team U

Team V

  1. gjung1, Gyeongmin Jung (Lina), A
  2. alemus4, Alvaro Lemus, C
  3. bradc14, Brad Clement, C
  4. bakoomerang, David Dooney, C

Team W

  • zdhoward, Zach Howard
  • dldvorkin, Daniel Dvorkin
  • thatdude22, Shane Alexander Narciso, C

Team X

  1. mirite, Jesse Conner, B
  2. fabj2, Fabrizio Tomassi, C
  3. adaniele87, Andrew Daniele, B
  4. BushraM, Bushra Mohamed, B

Team Y

  1. wxia11, Wei Xia, C
  2. shliu2, Shao Hua Liu, C
  3. Parthas-Menethil, Jingwei Sun, C
  4. realsyt, Yatao Sun, A

Team Z

  1. soohyunahn, Soohyun Ahn, B
  2. freeppro, Nakgui Choi, B
  3. bglyk83, Yunki Lee, B
  4. hlee125, Hyunsu Lee, B